TabuľkaI. Trieda LFZ dorast U-19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 20 15 2 3 112:27 47 14 17 0
2 OŠK Švošov 20 15 1 4 107:40 46 13 16 0
3 TJ Prosiek 20 13 1 6 79:39 40 12 10 0
4 OŠK LIKAVKA 20 12 2 6 53:22 38 11 8 0
5 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 20 10 3 7 65:45 33 10 3 0
6 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 20 8 3 9 30:39 27 9 -3 0
7 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 20 8 1 11 38:53 25 8 -5 0
8 ŠK Bobrovec 20 7 0 13 56:57 21 7 -9 0
9 TJ Havran Ľubochňa 20 5 3 12 34:70 18 6 -12 0
10 FK Kráľova Lehota 20 4 2 14 34:68 14 5 -16 0
11 TJ Iľanovo 20 3 2 15 26:113 11 4 -19 0
12 TJ Družstevník Východná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 11:72 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
14.06.2018 11:00
0 : 2
OŠK LIKAVKA
14.06.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
09.06.2018 14:00
0 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
02.06.2018 14:00
4 : 0
FK Kráľova Lehota
ŠK Bobrovec
26.05.2018 17:00
0 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
26.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
18.05.2018 17:40
4 : 3
TJ Prosiek
18.05.2018 17:40    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
12.05.2018 16:30
3 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
12.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
05.05.2018 14:00
0 : 2
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
02.05.2018 17:00
3 : 5
OŠK Švošov
02.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
28.04.2018 16:00
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
25.04.2018 17:00
0 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25.04.2018 17:00    
0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
14.04.2018 15:30
4 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
07.04.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
07.04.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Iľanovo
07.04.2018 14:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
24.03.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
OŠK LIKAVKA
28.10.2017 14:00
3 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
21.10.2017 14:00
0 : 3
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
FK Kráľova Lehota
14.10.2017 14:00
0 : 5
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
07.10.2017 14:00
3 : 1
ŠK Bobrovec
07.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
30.09.2017 15:00
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
16.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
09.09.2017 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
TJ Iľanovo
02.09.2017 15:30
0 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
02.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
31.08.2017 17:00
1 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
(odstúpené)
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
26.08.2017 14:00
0 : 7
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
TJ Družstevník Východná
(odstúpené)
24.08.2017 17:00
1 : 4
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
(odstúpené)
19.08.2017 16:00
1 : 9
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Správy